Кубок ФТР по зимнему триатлону - 2013      
     
Юноши 1996-1998 г.р.
                         
Место Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Регион ЭКФ I ЭКФ II ЭКФ III ЭКФ IV ЭКФ V ЭКФ VI ЭКФ VII ФКФ VIII ФКФ IX Сумма
15.12.2012 5.01. 7.01. 9.01. 11.01. 20.01. 3.02. 17.02. 23.03.  
Ярославль Екатеринбург Ирбит Кыштым Златоуст Токсово Лопотово Красноярск Березники очков
      Кол-во участников: 9 9 11 9 5 3 1 6 9  
      Шкала для оценки: ЭКФ 5-7 ЭКФ 5-7 ЭКФ 8 ЭКФ 5-7 ЭКФ 3 ЭКФ 2 ЭКФ 1 ЭКФ 4 ФКФ  
1 Колосов Иван 1996 Свердловская область 85 85 95 69,3 70       80 265
2 Идатулов Владимир 1996 Кемеровская область   79,3 89 85       75   253,3
3 Гилев Никита 1997 Кемеровская область   74,3 78 79,3       61   231,6
4 Алыпов Андрей 1997 Свердловская область   69,3 73 74,3 65       70 217,3
5 Демин Дмитрий 1998 Свердловская область   65 68 65 57         198
6 Ананичев Виктор 1996 Свердловская область   61 63 61           185
7 Макаров Федор 1996 Тюменская область   49,7 55 57 61         173
8 Аныгин Евгений 1998 Свердловская область   53,3 52 53,3         46 158,6
9 Сунцов Елизар 1999 Тюменская область     48 49,7 53         150,7
10 Яковлев Вадим 1998 Свердловская область   57 59             116
11 Хайбрахманов Альберт 1996 Челябинская область     83             83
12 Тараканов Кирилл 1996 Ярославская область 79,3                 79,3
13 Трохов Сергей 1997 Свердловская область                 75 75
14 Давлетшин Айдар 1996 Республика Башкортостан 74,3                 74,3
15 Савенков Алексей 1997 Красноярский край               70   70
16 Гареев Артём 1996 Республика Башкортостан 69,3                 69,3
17-20 Шелоумов Никита 1998 Ярославская область 65                 65
17-20 Михайлов Артём 1996 Ленинградская область           65       65
17-20 Суббочев Алексей 1997 Красноярский край               65   65
17-20 Киреев Максим 1996 Свердловская область                 65 65
21-23 Галин Рустам 1998 Республика Башкортостан 61                 61
21-23 Алексеев Сергей 1997 Ленинградская область           61       61
21-23 Прядун Михаил 1999 Свердловская область                 61 61
24 Завьялов Алексей 1996 Нижегородская область             60     60
25-28 Наставшев Никита 1996 Республика Башкортостан 57                 57
25-28 Баронас Раймонд 1997 Санкт-Петербург           57       57
25-28 Вышарь Андрей 1997 Кемеровская область               57   57
25-28 Шамриков Эдуард 1999 Свердловская область                 57 57
29 Суфиянов Ильгам 1996 Республика Башкортостан 53,3                 53,3
30-31 Квитко Кирилл 1998 Кемеровская область               53   53
30-31 Колташев Степан 1999 Свердловская область                 53 53
32 Шарапов Владислав 2000 Свердловская область                 50 50
33 Чернышов Дмитрий 1998 Ярославская область 49,7                 49,7