Кубок ФТР по зимнему триатлону - 2013        
     
Юниоры 1994-1995 г.р.          
                           
Место Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Регион ЭКФ I ЭКФ II ЭКФ III ЭКФ IV ЭКФ V ЭКФ VI ЭКФ VII ФКФ VIII Сумма
15.12.2012 5.01. 7.01. 9.01. 11.01. 3.02. 17.02. 23.03.  
Ярославль Екатеринбург Ирбит Кыштым Златоуст Лопотово Красноярск Березники очков
      Кол-во участников: 18 18 15 11 7 8 4 5  
      Шкала для оценки: ЭКФ 6-7 ЭКФ 6-7 ЭКФ 5 ЭКФ 4 ЭКФ 2 ЭКФ 3 ЭКФ 1 ФКФ  
1 Шиганов Евгений 1994 Свердловская область 155 155 131 130 110 120     441
2 Васин Роман 1994 Ярославская область 145 145 140           430
3 Басюк Жорж 1994 Свердловская область 135,5 126,5 100 121 102       383
4 Антипанов Роман 1994 Ярославская область 118         112   140 370
5 Акашкин Иван 1995 Кемеровская область   135,5 114 113     86   362,5
6 Мандрик Никита 1994 Ярославская область 103,5 118 122           343,5
7 Красов Александр 1995 Свердловская область 96,5 96,5 93 106 89     131 333,5
8 Базуев Василий 1995 Пермский край     107 71       122 300
9 Жиляков Алексей 1994 Свердловская область   103,5 87 99 95       297,5
10 Былинкин Дмитрий 1994 Саратовская область     76 87 83       246
11 Алибеков Гамид 1995 Саратовская область     81 81 76       238
12 Лобов Евгений 1995 Ярославская область 126,5         92     218,5
13 Колмаков Егор 1994 Свердловская область 84 110,5             194,5
14 Чилипалов Иван 1995 Ярославская область 110,5         80     190,5
15 Сафронов Сергей 1995 Нижегородская область 90         98     188
16 Логутик Константин 1994 Кемеровская область   90   93         183
17 Епишин Александр 1994 Кемеровская область   84   76         160
18 Неклюдов Юрий 1995 Пермский край               114 114
19 Печенкин Никита 1995 Саратовская область               107 107
20 Елизаров Максим 1995 Нижегородская область           105     105
21 Сарайкин Егор 1995 Томская область             100   100
22 Король Михаил 1994 Красноярский край             93   93
23 Мамаев Вадим 1995 Нижегородская область           86     86
24 Евдокимов Евгений 1994 Красноярский край             79   79
25 Шувалов Григорий 1994 Нижегородская область           75     75
26 Ермаков Владислав 1995 Тюменская область         71       71