Кубок России по зимнему триатлону - 2012
                             
Мужчины
                             
Место Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Регион ЭКР I ЭКР II ЭКР III ЭКР IV ЭКР V ЭКР VI ЭКР VII ЭКР VIII ЭКР IX ФКР X Сумма
6.01. 9.01. 15.01. 21.01. 5.02. 14.02. 26.02. 10.03. 17.03. 31.03.  
Богданович Ирбит Токсово Ярославль Лопотово Воронеж Томск Красноярск Омск Березники очков
1 Андреев Павел 1983 Краснояр.кр.-Кемеров.обл. 100 100     100   100     100 300
2 Кузьмин Максим 1988 Удмуртская республика 93 93     93         73 279
3 Кириллов Евгений 1983 Красноярский край 86 86     86           258
4 Мартынов Алексей 1981 Пензенская область 50 68       93     93   254
5 Брегеда Дмитрий 1987 Саратовская область 79     93 79           251
6 Чумаков Алексей 1992 Красноярский край 54 50 93       79   73   245
7 Лисковский Эрик 1989 Красноярский край         50   93 93     236
8 Кузнецов Виктор 1991 Свердловская область 68 73               93 234
9 Николаев Фёдор 1979 Москва     100 79 54           233
10 Кольцов Дмитрий 1992 Свердловская область   63   63     86     58 212
11 Ханжин Павел 1990 Саратовская область       100 73           173
12 Рожин Артём 1986 Свердловская область   79               86 165
13 Якимов Павел 1992 Красноярский край         68     86     154
14 Байгузов Евгений 1991 Саратовская область       73           79 152
15 Петров Максим 1986 Кемеровская область             68 79     147
16 Рябченков Артём 1992 Красноярский край             73 73     146
17 Сороколадов Алексей 1975 Саратовская область       86 58           144
18 Мишанин Андрей 1979 Пермский край 73                 68 141
19 Мишанин Сергей 1977 Пермский край 63                 63 126
20 Мусский Алексей 1982 Пермский край 58                 50 108
21-23 Нормамедов Рустам 1982 Воронежская область           100         100
21-23 Архипкин Павел 1982 Красноярский край               100     100
21-23 Лукин Станислав 1982 Омская область                 100   100
24-26 Неаскин Станислав 1990 Ленинградская область     86               86
24-26 Куркин Юрий 1979 Воронежская область           86         86
24-26 Горн Алексей 1990 Томская область                 86   86
27-29 Евдокимов Виталий 1992 Ленинградская область     79               79
27-29 Иноков Олег 1986 Воронежская область           79         79
27-29 Боровиков Игорь 1988 Омская область                 79   79
30-31 Вальковский Владислав 1988 Ленинградская область     73               73
30-31 Старцев Владимир 1973 Воронежская область           73         73
32-36 Зуев Роман 1978 Карельская республика     68               68
32-36 Лаврентьев Константин 1985 Саратовская область       68             68
32-36 Путилин Никита 1991 Воронежская область           68         68
32-36 Евдокимов Сергей 1992 Красноярский край               68     68
32-36 Баданин Сергей 1970 Омская область                 68   68
37-42 Попов Никита 1990 Ленинградская область     63               63
37-42 Хомяков Евгений 1982 Москва         63           63
37-42 Боев Евгений 1968 Воронежская область           63         63
37-42 Рейтер Андрей 1985 Кемеровская область             63       63
37-42 Король Михаил 1994 Красноярский край               63     63
37-42 Белов Андрей 1992 Омская область                 63   63
43-49 Язовских Евгений 1976 Омская область   58                 58
43-49 Носарев Дмитрий 1985 Ленинградская область     58               58
43-49 Фолифоров Антон 1987 Владимирская область       58             58
43-49 Рубцов Сергей 1961 Воронежская область           58         58
43-49 Мильченко Сергей 1983 Кемеровская область             58       58
43-49 Авдеев Игорь 1968 Красноярский край               58     58
43-49 Ситников Евгений 1990 Омская область                 58   58
50-57 Береснев Алексей 1987 Свердловская область   54                 54
50-57 Никитин Евгений 1989 Ленинградская область     54               54
50-57 Остроумов Роман 1982 Ярославская область       54             54
50-57 Символоков Юрий 1972 Воронежская область           54         54
50-57 Поморцев Андрей 1986 Кемеровская область             54       54
50-57 Филиппов Николай 1993 Красноярский край               54     54
50-57 Пинягин Павел 1988 Омская область                 54   54
50-57 Васюков Андрей 1991 Пермский край                   54 54
58-62 Жуков Леонид 1984 Ленинградская область     50               50
58-62 Иванов Александр 1990 Нижегородская область       50             50
58-62 Кривенцов Андрей 1991 Томская область             50       50
58-62 Бушуев Евгений 1976 Красноярский край               50     50
58-62 Гагарин Сергей 1985 Омская область                 50   50