Кубок ФТР по зимнему триатлону - 2012
Юноши 1995-1997 г.р.
                         
Место Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Регион ЭКФ I ЭКФ II ЭКФ III ЭКФ IV ЭКФ V ЭКФ VI ЭКФ VII ЭКФ VIII Сумма
6.01. 9.01. 15.01. 5.02. 18.02. 26.02. 10.03. 31.03.  
Богданович Ирбит Токсово Лопотово Богданович Томск Красноярск Березники очков
1 Колосов Иван 1996 Свердловская область 60 60   60 60       180
2 Красов Александр 1995 Свердловская область 51 56     56     51 163
3 Черепанов Степан 1997 Свердловская область 56       47     38 141
4 Чилипалов Иван 1995 Ярославская область       56       60 116
5 Лобов Евгений 1995 Ярославская область       51       56 107
6 Осьмак Роман 1996 Саратовская область 47 51             98
7 Тюстин Георгий 1995 Свердловская область   44     51       95
8 Кирилловых Константин 1997 Свердловская область 38       44       82
9-11, Алексеев Сергей 1997 Ленинградская область     60           60
9-11, Михайлов Артём 1995 Красноярский край           60     60
9-11, Акашкин Иван 1995 Кемеровская область             60   60
12-14, Михайлов Артём 1996 Ленинградская область     56           56
12-14, Сарайкин Егор 1995 Томская область           56     56
12-14, Идатулов Владимир 1996 Кемеровская область             56   56
15-17 Баронас Райондас 1997 Санкт-Петербург     51           51
15-17 Ковалёв Максим 1997 Томская область           51     51
15-17 Гилев Никита 1997 Кемеровская область             51   51
18-22 Хайбрахманов Альберт 1996 Свердловская область   47             47
18-22 Мамаев Вадим 1995 Нижегородская область       47         47
18-22 Чагин Артём 1996 Томская область           47     47
18-22 Бабояков Илья 1996 Кемеровская область             47   47
18-22 Штрасгейм Григорий 1995 Свердловская область               47 47
23-27 Ветров Евгений 1995 Свердловская область 44               44
23-27 Голованов Пётр 1996 Москва       44         44
23-27 Черноусов Владислав 1995 Томская область           44     44
23-27 Квитко Кирилл 1998 Кемеровская область             44   44
23-27 Мелехин Евгений 1995 Пермский край               44 44
28-33 Климовских Никита 1995 Свердловская область 41               41
28-33 Зайнетдинов Антон 1996 Свердловская область   41             41
28-33 Чичеров Константин 1997 Свердловская область         41       41
28-33 Воробьёв Павел 1997 Томская область           41     41
28-33 Вершинин Егор 1999 Кемеровская область             41   41
28-33 Кричмар Даниил 1999 Пермский край               41 41
34-36 Паскаренко Денис 1996 Нижегородская область       38         38
34-36 Закирьянов Алексей 1997 Свердловская область         38       38
34-36 Щербинин Вячеслав 1996 Томская область           38     38
37-39 Кексель Эвальд 1997 Свердловская область         35       35
37-39 Цедрик Сергей 1995 Томская область           35     35
37-39 Шишигин Илья 1999 Пермский край               35 35
40-41 Новоселов Андрей 1996 Томская область           32     32
40-41 Заруба Евгений 1997 Пермский край               32 32