Кубок ФТР по зимнему триатлону - 2012
Юниоры 1993-1994 г.р.
                             
Место Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Регион ЭКФ I ЭКФ II ЭКФ III ЭКФ IV ЭКФ V ЭКФ VI ЭКФ VII ЭКФ VIII ЭКФ IX ФКФ X Сумма
6.01. 9.01. 15.01. 5.02. 14.02. 18.02. 26.02. 10.03. 17.03. 31.03.  
Богданович Ирбит Токсово Лопотово Воронеж Богданович Томск Красноярск Омск Березники очков
1 Елисеев Павел 1993 Кемеровская область 100     93   100       100 300
2 Басюк Жорж 1994 Свердловская область 93 100   100   93         293
3 Поносов Антон 1993 Пермский край 73 93   86   79       93 272
4 Шиганов Евгений 1994 Свердловская область 86 79       86       79 251
5 Колмаков Егор 1994 Свердловская область 68 58       58 100     73 241
6 Колясников Владимир 1994 Свердловская область 58 68       68 93     58 229
7 Лобасов Виктор 1993 Свердловская область 79 73       73         225
8 Глунченков Дмитрий 1993 Саратовская область 63 86   50             199
9 Черемных Никита 1994 Свердловская область 50 54       50       63 167
10 Сажин Богдан 1993 Омская область   63             100   163
11 Мандрик Никита 1994 Ярославская область       68           86 154
12 Антипанов Роман 1994 Ярославская область       63           68 131
13 Пахомов Андрей 1993 Свердловская область 54         63         117
14-16 Тихонов Николай 1994 Ленинградская область     100               100
14-16 Лексин Александр 1993 Воронежская область         100           100
14-16 Якушев Иван 1994 Красноярский край               100     100
17-19 Харин Иван 1993 Ленинградская область     93               93
17-19 Алявдин Аркадий 1997 Красноярский край               93     93
17-19 Панов Денис 1993 Омская область                 93   93
20-21 Филиппов Николай 1993 Красноярский край             86       86
20-21 Прокопов Вадим 1993 Омская область                 86   86
22-24 Васин Роман 1994 Ярославская область       79             79
22-24 Руденков Виталий 1993 Томская область             79       79
22-24 Маючий Ярослав 1995 Омская область                 79   79
25-26 Еруков Алексей 1993 Саратовская область       73             73
25-26 Сушков Андрей 1993 Омская область                 73   73
27 Никитин Василий 1997 Омская область                 68   68
28 Марлагин Иван 1994 Омская область                 63   63
29 Виноградов Василий 1993 Ярославская область       58             58
30-31 Якубович Данила 1993 Саратовская область       54             54
30-31 Шувалов Григорий 1994 Нижегородская область           54         54
32 Сокольский Ярослав 1994 Свердловская область   50                 50