Кубок федерации триатлона России - 2013                    
                                 
                                 
Юноши 1996-1998 г.р.                      
                                 
Место Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Регион ЭКФ I ЭКФ II ФКФ III Сумма
15.05. 25.05. 7.09.  
Волосово Красноярск Чебоксары очков  
Количество участников: 22 15 13    
Шкала для оценки: ЭКФ 3 ЭКФ 2 ЭКФ 1          
1 Ефимов Дмитрий 1997 Чувашская республика 70   60 130        
2 Сазиев Руслан 1996 Краснодарский край 65   56 121
3 Стрижков Андрей 1997 Саратовская область 57   51 108
4 Максименков Андрей 1996 Саратовская область 50   44 94
5 Еньков Юрий 1998 Чувашская республика 31   41 72
6 Евлампиев Иван 1996 Саратовская область 33   38 71
7 Макаров Федор 1996 Тюменская область   65   65
8-9. Бензик Александр 1996 Санкт-Петербург 61     61
8-9. Калинин Никита 1998 Красноярский край   61   61
10 Козловский Артем 1996 Красноярский край   57   57
11-12. Клюшниченко Владимир 1996 Санкт-Петербург 53     53
11-12. Афанасьев Кирилл 1998 Красноярский край   53   53
13 Сунцов Елизар 1998 Тюменская область   50   50
14 Борисов Александр 1998 Краснодарский край     47 47
15-16. Анкудинов Иван 1997 Санкт-Петербург 46     46  
15-16. Лапенков Лев 1996 Красноярский край   46   46  
17-18. Сруртдинов Тимур 1997 Санкт-Петербург 43     43  
17-18. Фауст Никита 1997 Красноярский край   43   43  
19-20. Алексеев Сергей 1997 Ленинградская область 40     40  
19-20. Алявдин Аркадий 1997 Красноярский край   40   40  
21-22. Атаманов Даниил 1997 Ленинградская область 38     38  
21-22. Артамонов Игорь 1996 Тюменская область   38   38  
23-25. Михайлов Артем 1996 Ленинградская область 35     35  
23-25. Захарин Богдан 1998 Красноярский край   35   35  
23-25. Орлов Ростислав 1998 Чувашская республика     35 35  
26 Краснов Михаил 1998 Читинская область   33   33  
27 Чурбанов Евгений 1997 Чувашская республика     32 32  
28 Киселев Алексей 1997 Красноярский край   31   31
29 Прокопьев Николай 1998 Чувашская республика     30 30
30-31. Александров Максим 1998 Новгородская область 29     29
30-31. Макушев Никита 1998 Красноярский край   29   29
32 Ионкин Кирилл 1998 Чувашская республика     28 28
33-34. Правкин Даниил 1998 Саратовская область 27     27
33-34. Рейнсон Владислав 1998 Красноярский край   27   27
35 Емельянов Родион 1996 Чувашская республика     26 26
36 Карпейкин Илья 1998 Красноярский край   25   25
37 Александров Стас 1998 Чувашская республика     24 24