Кубок федерации триатлона России - 2013          
                           
Юноши 1996-1998 г.р.            
                                 
Место Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Регион ЭКФ I ЭКФ II ЭКФ III ЭКФ IV ЭКФ V ЭКФ VI ЭКФ VII ФКФ VIII Сумма
29.06. 7.07. 13.07. 19.07. 21.07. 4.08. 25.08. 21.09.  
С.-Петербург Красноярск Березники ЦЛС "Дёмино" Новосибирск Н.Новгород Москва ЦЛС "Дёмино" очков
Количество участников: 41 20 11 49 9 30 22 24  
Шкала для оценки: ЭКФ 6 ЭКФ 3 ЭКФ 2 ЭКФ 7 ЭКФ 1 ЭКФ 5 ЭКФ 4 ФКФ  
1 Тихомиров Дмитрий 1996 Москва - Ярославская область       74     75 80 229  
2 Лысенко Антон 1997 Москва 61     84   70 70 61 224  
3 Пономарев Антон 1997 Ростовская - Волгоградская       90   57   70 217  
4 Дубков Андрей 1998 Москва 85     40   63 65 53 213  
5-6. Крестьянинов Василий 1997 Москва - Московская область       57   75   75 207  
5-6. Пыльский Юрий 1997 Москва 79     65   63 57 46 207  
7 Тамбовцев Николай 1996 Москва 69 70   61   53 43 35 200  
8 Филипенко Виталий 1998 Ростовская область 74   61 35   46   50 185  
9 Стрижков Андрей 1997 Саратовская область       53     61 65 179  
10 Островский Евгений 1997 Ярославская область       43   50 46 57 153  
11 Меркулов Тимофей 1998 Ярославская область 57     50       38 145  
12 Виноградов Владислав 1997 Москва - Московская область   61       33 38 40 139  
13-14. Макаров Федор 1996 Тюменская область     65     38   33 136  
13-14. Стамбульский Максим 1997 Москва           43 50 43 136  
15 Сазиев Руслан 1996 Краснодарский край       79     53   132  
16 Тумасьян Марк 1996 Ростовская область 65   43           108  
17-18. Никитин Василий 1997 Омская область   46     60       106  
17-18. Лапенков Лев 1996 Красноярский край   50     56       106  
19 Алферов Павел 1997 Волгоградская область   65       40     105  
20 Фауст Никита 1997 Красноярский край   53     51       104  
21 Калинин Никита 1998 Красноярский край   57     44       101  
22 Козловский Артем 1996 Красноярский край   43     47       90  
23 Юдаев Глеб 1996 Москва 53           31   84  
24 Ефимов Дмитрий 1997 Чувашская республика           80     80  
25 Самохин Павел 1997 Москва 38           40   78  
26 Клюшниченко Владимир 1996 Санкт-Петербург       69         69  
27 Ильичев Михаил 1998 Ярославская область 35           29   64  
28 Сунцов Елизар 1998 Тюменская область     57           57  
29 Артамонов Игорь 1996 Тюменская область     53           53  
30-31. Овчинников Вадим 1996 Свердловская область     50           50  
30-31. Войнов Павел 1997 Ростовская область 50               50  
32-34. Колосов Иван 1996 Свердловская область     46           46  
32-34. Ильясов Владимир 1996 Москва 46               46  
32-34. Бензик Александр 1996 Санкт-Петербург       46         46  
35 Мокряцов Дмитрий 1997 Краснодарский край 43               43  
36 Шевель Николай 1997 Новосибирская область         41       41  
37-39. Мухаметдинов Андрей 1997 Иркутская область   40             40  
37-39. Галин Рустам 1998 Башкирская республика     40           40  
37-39. Назарук Владимир 1998 Ростовская область 40               40  
40-43. Проворкин Егор 1997 Омская область         38       38  
40-43. Алявдин Аркадий 1997 Красноярский край   38             38  
40-43. Хилько Александр 1997 Башкирская республика     38           38  
40-43. Анкудинов Иван 1997 Санкт-Петербург       38         38  
44-48. Цыганков Никита 1996 Омская область         35       35  
44-48. Захарин Богдан 1998 Красноярский край   35             35  
44-48. Сырцов Денис 1997 Башкирская республика     35           35  
44-48. Борисов Александр 1998 Краснодарский край           35     35  
44-48. Логинов Александр 1998 Москва             35   35  
49-52. Афанасьев Кирилл 1998 Красноярский край   33             33  
49-52. Чиглинцев Эмиль 1998 Башкирская республика     33           33  
49-52. Алексеев Сергей 1997 Ленинградская область 33               33  
49-52. Кумин Егор 1999 Москва             33   33  
53 Дубинский Александр 1998 Пермский край         32       32  
54-56. Райцев Сергей 1996 Иркутская область   31             31  
54-56. Чурбанов Евгений 1997 Чувашская республика           31     31  
54-56. Хромов Роман 1998 Ярославская область               31 31  
57 Лесков Александр 1998 Кемеровская обл   29             29  
58 Журавлев Владислав 1997 Красноярский край   27             27