Кубок федерации триатлона России - 2013          
                                 
Юниоры          
                                 
Место Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Регион ЭКФ I ЭКФ II ЭКФ III ЭКФ IV ЭКФ V ЭКФ VI ЭКФ VII ФКФ VIII Сумма
6.06. 29.06. 7.07. 13.07. 21.07. 4.08. 11.08. 25.08.  
ЦЛС "Дёмино" С.-Петербург Красноярск Березники Новосибирск Н.Новгород Бережки Москва очков
Количество участников: 19 20 5 7 5 11 13 14  
Шкала для оценки: ЭКФ 6 ЭКФ 7 ЭКФ 1-2 ЭКФ 3 ЭКФ 1-2 ЭКФ 4 ЭКФ 5 ФКФ  
1 Щербинин Александр 1994 Москва-Ярославская область 150         121   126,5 397,5  
2 Пименов Дмитрий 1995 Москва 107 93       99 131 114 352  
3 Сухачев Константин 1995 Красноярский край     105 105 105       315  
4 Прасолов Илья 1994 Пензенская область 140 160             300  
5 Моисеенко Андрей 1994 Москва-Красноярский край           130   140 270  
6 Сенаторов Андрей 1994 Липецкая область           76 107 76 259  
7 Незнамов Михаил 1994 Краснодарский край 131 122             253  
8 Потанин Ярослав 1996 Пензенская область   140           107 247  
9 Колычев Никита 1994 Санкт-Петербург 87 131             218  
10 Баруздин Дмитрий 1994 Санкт-Петербург 122             93 215  
11 Сазиев Руслан 1996 Краснодарский край   107       106     213  
12 Субботин Максим 1994 Красноярский край           113   87 200  
13 Шапенков Александр 1995 Саратовская область 93             100 193  
14 Казаков Максим 1995 Москва           87 87   174  
15 Терехов Руслан 1994 Краснодарский край   150             150  
16 Круг Иван 1995 Москва           71 76   147  
17 Дубков Андрей 1998 Москва             140   140  
18 Калистратов Алексей 1994 Москва               126,5 126,5  
19 Тамбовцев Николай 1996 Москва             122   122  
20 Пономарев Антон 1997 Ростовская область       120         120  
21-23. Колупаев Владимир 1995 Санкт-Петербург 114               114  
21-23. Бензик Александр 1996 Санкт-Петербург   114             114  
21-23. Пыльский Юрий 1997 Москва             114   114  
24 Шиганов Евгений 1994 Свердловская область       112         112  
25-27. Пантелеев Алексей 1995 Краснодарский край 100               100  
25-27. Анкудинов Иван 1997 Санкт-Петербург   100             100  
25-27. Островский Евгений 1997 Ярославская область             100   100  
28 Орлов Артем 1995 Пермский край       98         98  
29-30. Попов Иван 1995 Красноярский край     97,5           97,5  
29-30. Сарайкин Егор 1995 Томская область         97,5       97,5  
31-32. Паркин Евгений 1995 Чувашская Республика           93     93  
31-32. Лысенко Антон 1997 Москва             93   93  
33 Красов Александр 1995 Свердловская область       92         92  
34-35. Акашкин Иван 1995 Кемеровская область     90,5           90,5  
34-35. Алявдин Аркадий 1997 Красноярский край         90,5       90,5  
36 Рыбин Дмитрий 1996 Пензенская область   87             87    
37 Пестов Никита 1995 Пермский край       86         86    
38-39. Строкин Никита 1994 Кемеровская область     84           84    
38-39. Афанасьев Кирилл 1998 Красноярский край         84       84    
40-43. Ялуков Максим 1994 Чувашская Республика               81 81    
40-43. Гейдаров Тамерлан 1995 Москва 81               81    
40-43. Вязов Павел 1994 Чувашская Республика           81     81    
40-43. Виноградов Владислав 1997 Москва-Московская область             81   81    
44 Казарян Даниил 1995 Тюменская область       80         80    
45-46. Якушев Иван 1994 Красноярский край     78           78    
45-46. Бахтин Юрий 1994 Республика Коми         78       78