Кубок федерации триатлона России - 2013          
                           
Девушки 1996-1998 г.р.             
                                 
Место Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Регион ЭКФ I ЭКФ II ЭКФ III ЭКФ IV ЭКФ V ЭКФ VI ЭКФ VII ФКФ VIII Сумма
29.06. 7.07. 13.07. 19.07. 21.07. 4.08. 25.08. 21.09.  
С.-Петербург Красноярск Березники ЦЛС "Дёмино" Новосибирск Н.Новгород Москва ЦЛС "Дёмино" очков
Количество участников: 18 3 13 26 1 11 10 9  
Шкала для оценки: ЭКФ 6 ЭКФ 2 ЭКФ 5 ЭКФ 7 ЭКФ 1 ЭКФ 4 ЭКФ 3 ФКФ  
1 Жижина Елизавета 1998 Ярославская область       84   75 70 80 239
2 Чуйко Мария 1998 Ярославская область       74   70 61 75 219
3 Гаврилова Дарья 1997 Ярославская область       65   65 53 70 200
4 Коротаева Татьяна 1996 Москва 65     69   57 57   191
5 Писарева Антонина 1996 Санкт-Петербург 85     79         164
6 Сгибнева Анастасия 1998 Москва - Московская область           50 46 65 161
7 Матюх Екатерина 1998 Москва       90     65   155
8 Покровская Елизавета 1998 Москва           46 43 53 142
9 Максиянова Тамара 1996 Санкт-Петербург 74     61         135
10 Буткова Ксения 1998 Москва           38 40 46 124
11 Шорец Анастасия 1998 Санкт-Петербург 69     53         122
12 Антонова Мария 1997 Пензенская область       50   61     111
13 Старостина Елизавета 1996 Чувашская республика           53   57 110
14-16. Сруртдинова Вероника 1997 Ленинградская область 61     46         107
14-16. Бибичева Мария 1997 Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская 50     57         107
14-16. Гордеева Дарья 1997 Челябинская область 57           50   107
17 Гришина Ольга 1997 Саратовская область       43       61 104
18 Коробейникова Анастасия 1997 Москва 53         43     96
19 Тинт Эрна 1998 Краснодарский край       40       50 90
20-21. Веденина Анастасия 1998 Ленинградская область 46     35         81
20-21. Козлова Мария 1996 Санкт-Петербург 43     38         81
22 Басова Мария 1996 Свердловская область     80           80
23 Родькина Катерина 1996 Москва 79               79
24 Сахно Карина 1996 Свердловская область     75           75
25 Терехина Александра 1996 Тюменская область     70           70
26-27. Кленина Надежда 2000 Красноярский край   65             65
26-27. Конева Анастасия 1997 Свердловская область     65           65
28-29. Попова Нина 1998 Забайкальский край   61             61
28-29. Кадочникова Екатерина 1997 Тюменская область     61           61
30 Димова Александра 1996 Новосибирская область         60       60
31-32. Солодовникова Мария 1997 Красноярский край   57             57
31-32. Иванцова Анастасия 1998 Ростовская область     57           57
33 Остякова Наталья 1997 Тюменская область     53           53
34 Макушенко Александра 1996 Ростовская область     50           50
35 Мунишкина Марина 1997 Тюменская область     46           46
36 Важина Ксения 1997 Башкирская республика     43           43
37-39. Удовенко Анастасия 1996 Республика Татарстан 40               40
37-39. Халимова Гузель 1997 Башкирская республика     40           40
37-39. Грищенко Мария 1998 Ярославская область           40     40
40-41. Гинияттулина Лилия 1996 Республика Татарстан 38               38
40-41. Хайдарова Алия 1997 Башкирская республика     38           38
42-43. Чесалова Юлия 1997 Ленинградская область 35               35
42-43. Худайбердина Лейсян 1997 Башкирская республика     35           35
44 Волкова Мария 1998 Ленинградская область 33               33