Кубок федерации триатлона России - 2013        
                           
Девушки 1999-2000 г.р.  
                             
Место Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Регион ЭКФ I ЭКФ II ЭКФ III ЭКФ IV ЭКФ V ЭКФ VI ЭКФ VII ЭКФ VIII ФКФ IX Сумма
7.06. 16.06. 29.06. 7.07. 13.07. 19.07. 21.07. 4.08. 21.09.  
ЦЛС "Дёмино" Москва С.-Петербург Красноярск Березники ЦЛС "Дёмино" Новосибирск Н.Новгород ЦЛС "Дёмино" очков
Количество участников: 19 14 9 4 2 11 2 22 11  
Шкала для оценки: ЭКФ 7 ЭКФ 6 ЭКФ 4 ЭКФ 3 ЭКФ 1-2 ЭКФ 5 ЭКФ 1-2 ЭКФ 8 ФКФ  
1 Спицина Екатерина 1999 Ярославская область 90         75   95 75 260  
2 Космачева Екатерина 1999 Ярославская область 84         80   89 80 253  
3 Лебедева Арина 2000 Ярославская область 79         61   83 65 227  
4 Малахова Надежда 1999 Ярославская область   85 70     70   63 70 225  
5 Родина Юлия 2000 Ярославская область 69 79 65     65   73 61 221  
6 Чуяшова Полина 1999 Москва 74   75     50     57 206  
7 Герасимова Юлия 1999 Чувашская республика 65             78 53 196  
8 Царегородская Мария 1999 Ростовская область 57 65 61     57   59 46 185  
9 Козина Полина 2000 Чувашская республика 61             68 50 179  
10 Журавлева Екатерина 2000 Ростовская область   50     62,5 40   48 40 160,5  
11 Тренина Полина 2000 Московская область 40 57 57             154  
12 Балусова Анастасия 1999 Ярославская область 43 53       53   45   151  
13 Гуреева Валерия 1999 Волгоградская область   69   70           139  
14 Максимова Виктория 2000 Московская область 35 46 53             134  
15 Дубинская Евгения 1999 Москва 46 74               120  
16 Григорьева Алина 2000 Чувашская республика           46   55   101  
17 Суплатова Ксения 2001 Ярославская область               40 43 83  
18 Белова Екатерина 1999 Московская область 38 40               78  
19 Линге Яна 1999 Красноярский край       65           65  
20 Кленина Надежда 2000 Красноярский край             62,5     62,5  
21-22. Новикова Ангелина 2000 Пензенская область   61               61  
21-22. Баринова Юлия 2000 Красноярский край       61           61  
23-24. Буторина Людмила 1999 Тюменская область         58,5         58,5  
23-24. Юдина Юлия 2000 Тюменская область             58,5     58,5  
25 Беген Дарья 2000 Красноярский край       57           57  
26 Тарханова Елизавета 2000 Свердловская область 53                 53  
27 Кузина Дарья 2000 Нижегородская область               52   52  
28-29. Тарханова Софья 2000 Свердловская область 50                 50  
28-29. Степанова Вера 2001 Санкт-Петербург     50             50  
30 Журенкова Анастасия 2000 Санкт-Петербург     46             46  
31-33. Демидок Анастасия 1999 Пензенская область   43               43  
31-33. Наумова Алена 2000 Санкт-Петербург     43             43  
31-33. Соловьева Светлана 2000 Ярославская область           43       43  
34 Зайцева Елизавета 2000 Чувашская республика               42   42  
35-36. Салтыкова Ирина 1999 Московская область   38               38  
35-36. Ланина Дарья 1999 Нижегородская область               38   38  
37 Скородумова Анна 2000 Москва - Московская область   35               35